Lesrooster van 1 oktober 2018 tot 1 januari 2019

Lessen aangeduid met zijn SlimBelly-geschikt. Lessen aangeduid met zijn besloten.

Zaal 1

   maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
Tone09.15-10.1519.00-20.00
BodyBalance21.00-22.0009.15-10.1510.15-11.15
BodyPump20.00-21.0019.00-20.0010.15-11.1520.00-21.0009.15-10.15
CXWORX21.00-21.3020.00-20.30
Zumba20.00-21.0019.00-20.00
BodyShape19.00-20.0009.15-10.15
Multi-Age09.15-10.1509.15-10.15
Kundalini Yoga19.00-20.30

Zaal 2

   maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
Spinning19.00-20.0020.00-21.0019.30-20.3009.15-10.1509.00-10.00
Spinning Core09.15-10.1510.00-11.00
CorePower20.00-20.30
BodyView wo20.00-21.00
Sprint20.30-21.0019.00-19.30
20.30-21.00
Grit19.00-20.0019.00-20.00

Diversen

   maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
Heren Conditietraining20.30-21.3021.00-22.00